Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA Weekly Schedule​

See Current Events Page for any closings

Mondays
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Adults
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open Mat Adults
Tuesdays 

 5:15-6:00 PM

Junior Jiu-Jitsu

​7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Adults 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM 
MMA/Open Mat Adults
Wednesdays

5:30-6:30 PM

Brazialian Jiu-Jitsu Adults

6:30-7:30 PM
Open Mat Adults

Thursdays

5:15-6:00 PM

Junior Jiu-Jitsu

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Adults

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM 
Open Mat Adults


Fridays

5:30-6:30 PM

Brazialian Jiu-Jitsu Adults

6:30-7:30 PM

Open Mat Adults


Saturdays

10:30-11:15 AM

Junior Jiu-Jitsu



Kickboxing Weekly Schedule​

See Current Events Page for any closings

Mondays - Kickboxing 
6:00-6:45 PM
Men & Women
Tuesdays & Thursdays - Kickboxing6:00-6:45 PM
Men & Women

Karate Weekly Schedule​

Graduation is the 2nd Thursday of each month.

No Karate class on graduation night or Holidays (See Events Page for current closings)

Juniors: Ages 5-11      Adults: Ages 12 and up

Scroll Down to see all Schedules for each program and location. You can come to as many or few classes as your program allows.  Go to the day you choose to come to class and read across. The schedule is the same every week. Any questions, please CALL us.  We would be glad to help you!

Schedules

(218) 454-8728

Address:   34330 County Road 3, Crosslake, MN 56442 

Address:   7771 College Rd, 
Baxter, MN, 

Mondays​

Curriculum

5:30-6:00 PM

Green, Purple

6:00-6:30 PM

Blue/Red

6:30-7:00 PM

Adv Red- Black

7:00-7:30 PM

New, White, Gold

Tuesdays

Curriculum

5:30-6:00 PM

Super Kids/3-5 Yr olds

6:00-6:30 PM

New, White, Gold, Green


6:30-7:00 PM

Purple/Blue

7:00-7:30 PM

Red-Black

7:30-8:00 PM

Advanced and Elite Sparring

Wednesdays

Theme

5:15-5:45 PM

Basic Program and New, White, Gold

5:45-6:30 PM

Advanced and Elite Programs

6:30 PM

Private Lesson


Thursdays

Theme

5:30-6:00 PM

Super Kids

3-5 Yr olds

6:00-6:30 PM

Basic Program and

New, White, Gold

6:30-7:00 PM

Advanced Program

7:00-7:30 PM

Elite Program

7:30-8:00 PM

Advanced and Elite Sparring

 Fridays

Curriculum

5:30-6:00 PM

New, White, Gold

6:00-6:30 PM

Green/Purple/Blue

6:30-7:00 PM

Red-Black


Saturdays

Specialty

9:30-10:00 AM

Super Kids/3-5 Yr olds

10:00-10:30 AM

New, White, Gold

10:30-11:00 

Basic Program

11:00-11:30 AM

Advanced and Elite Program

11:30-12 PM

Advanced and Elite

Sparring